Train D6579 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6579 Travel Time 3h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州-厦门(1day)
Arrival 赣州 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 440Km
Arr. Time 19:10 Dep. Time 23:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY150/US$21
Soft CNY240/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6579 1 GanZhou (赣州) Departure Station 19:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6579 2 YuDu (于都) 19:37 19:39 27m 54 US$3US$4
D6579 3 HuiChangBei (会昌北) 19:56 19:58 46m 96 US$5US$7
D6579 4 RuiJin (瑞金) 20:13 20:15 1h3m 126 US$6US$10
D6579 5 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 20:31 20:33 1h21m 160 US$8US$13
D6579 6 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 20:52 20:54 1h42m 204 US$10US$16
D6579 7 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 21:12 21:14 2h2m 243 US$12US$20
D6579 8 LongYan (龙岩) 21:29 21:37 2h19m 271 US$14US$22
D6579 9 ZhangZhou (漳州) 22:31 22:33 3h21m 385 US$19US$28
D6579 10 XiaMen (厦门) 23:04 Final arrival 3h54m 440 US$21US$34