Train D6580 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6580 Travel Time 3h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-赣州(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 赣州 Train Types EMU Distance 440Km
Arr. Time 08:33 Dep. Time 11:54 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D6580 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 08:33 0m 0
D6580 2 NanJing (南靖) 09:16 09:19 43m 89
D6580 3 LongYan (龙岩) 09:51 09:55 1h18m 169
D6580 4 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 10:11 10:13 1h38m 197
D6580 5 RuiJin (瑞金) 10:55 10:57 2h22m 314
D6580 6 YuDu (于都) 11:25 11:27 2h52m 386
D6580 7 GanZhou (赣州) 11:54 Final arrival 3h21m 440