Train D6580 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6580 Travel Time 3h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-赣州(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 赣州 Train Types EMU Distance 440Km
Arr. Time 08:33 Dep. Time 11:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D6580 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 08:33 0m 0
D6580 2 NanJing (南靖) 09:16 09:18 43m 89
D6580 3 LongShanZhen (龙山镇) 09:27 09:29 54m 104
D6580 4 LongYan (龙岩) 09:56 10:00 1h23m 169
D6580 5 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 10:16 10:18 1h43m 197
D6580 6 RuiJin (瑞金) 11:00 11:02 2h27m 314
D6580 7 YuDu (于都) 11:30 11:32 2h57m 386
D6580 8 GanZhou (赣州) 11:58 Final arrival 3h25m 440