Train D6591/D6594 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6591/D6594 Travel Time 3h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州南-长汀南(1day)
Arrival 福州南 Departure 长汀南 Train Types EMU Distance 493Km
Arr. Time 10:02 Dep. Time 13:50 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY256/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6591/D6594 1 FuZhouNan (福州南) Departure Station 10:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6591/D6594 2 FuQing (福清) 10:16 10:18 14m 36 US$2US$3
D6591/D6594 3 PuTian (莆田) 10:38 10:40 36m 86 US$4US$7
D6591/D6594 4 QuanZhou (泉州) 11:05 11:07 1h3m 155 US$8US$13
D6591/D6594 5 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:32 11:36 1h30m 226 US$12US$19
D6591/D6594 6 ZhangZhou (漳州) 11:55 11:57 1h53m 268 US$14US$22
D6591/D6594 7 NanJing (南靖) 12:12 12:14 2h10m 302 US$15US$24
D6591/D6594 8 LongShanZhen (龙山镇) 12:23 12:25 2h21m 317 US$16US$25
D6591/D6594 9 LongYan (龙岩) 12:52 12:56 2h50m 382 US$20US$33
D6591/D6594 10 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 13:12 13:14 3h10m 410 US$20US$30
D6591/D6594 11 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 13:30 13:32 3h28m 449 US$22US$34
D6591/D6594 12 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 13:50 Final arrival 3h48m 493 US$25US$38