Train D6593/D6592 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6593/D6592 Travel Time 3h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
长汀南-福州南(1day)
Arrival 长汀南 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 493Km
Arr. Time 14:24 Dep. Time 18:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY153/US$22
Soft CNY200.5/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6593/D6592 1 ChangTingNan (长汀南) Departure Station 14:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6593/D6592 2 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 14:41 14:43 17m 44 US$0US$0
D6593/D6592 3 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 15:00 15:02 36m 83 US$0US$0
D6593/D6592 4 LongYan (龙岩) 15:18 15:22 54m 111 US$6US$9
D6593/D6592 5 NanJing (南靖) 15:54 15:56 1h30m 191 US$0US$0
D6593/D6592 6 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:11 16:13 1h47m 225 US$0US$0
D6593/D6592 7 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:32 16:39 2h8m 267 US$12US$17
D6593/D6592 8 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:04 17:07 2h40m 338 US$0US$0
D6593/D6592 9 PuTian (莆田) 17:32 17:35 3h8m 407 US$19US$29
D6593/D6592 10 FuQing (福清) 17:54 17:56 3h30m 457 US$0US$0
D6593/D6592 11 FuZhouNan (福州南) 18:11 Final arrival 3h47m 493 US$22US$28