Train D6595/D6598 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6595/D6598 Travel Time 7h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
赣州-福鼎(1day)
Arrival 赣州 Departure 福鼎 Train Types EMU Distance 853Km
Arr. Time 09:33 Dep. Time 17:08 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D6595/D6598 1 GanZhou (赣州) Departure Station 09:33 0m 0
D6595/D6598 2 YuDu (于都) 10:00 10:02 27m 54
D6595/D6598 3 RuiJin (瑞金) 10:29 10:31 56m 126
D6595/D6598 4 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 10:47 10:49 1h14m 160
D6595/D6598 5 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 11:07 11:09 1h34m 204
D6595/D6598 6 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 11:26 11:28 1h53m 243
D6595/D6598 7 LongYan (龙岩) 11:43 12:03 2h10m 271
D6595/D6598 8 YanShiNan (雁石南) 12:20 12:22 2h47m 300
D6595/D6598 9 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 12:33 12:35 3h0m 323
D6595/D6598 10 YongAaNan (永安南) 13:01 13:03 3h28m 394
D6595/D6598 11 SanMing (三明) 13:19 13:22 3h46m 433
D6595/D6598 12 SanMingBei (三明北) 13:36 13:45 4h3m 462
D6595/D6598 13 YongTai (永泰) 14:33 14:44 5h0m 599
D6595/D6598 14 FuZhou (福州) 15:09 15:14 5h36m 657
D6595/D6598 15 LianJiang (连江) 15:38 15:40 6h5m 697
D6595/D6598 16 LuoYuan (罗源) 15:53 15:55 6h20m 729
D6595/D6598 17 NingDe (宁德) 16:07 16:18 6h34m 753
D6595/D6598 18 FuAn (福安) 16:30 16:32 6h57m 780
D6595/D6598 19 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 16:56 16:58 7h23m 846
D6595/D6598 20 FuDing (福鼎) 17:08 Final arrival 7h35m 853