Train D6596/D6597 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6596/D6597 Travel Time 8h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
福鼎-赣州(1day)
Arrival 福鼎 Departure 赣州 Train Types EMU Distance 853Km
Arr. Time 12:08 Dep. Time 20:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY303/US$43
Soft CNY485/US$68
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6596/D6597 1 FuDing (福鼎) Departure Station 12:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6596/D6597 2 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 12:17 12:27 9m 19 US$1US$2
D6596/D6597 3 XiaPu (霞浦) 12:41 12:51 33m 53 US$3US$4
D6596/D6597 4 FuAn (福安) 13:05 13:14 57m 85 US$4US$7
D6596/D6597 5 NingDe (宁德) 13:26 13:40 1h18m 112 US$5US$9
D6596/D6597 6 LuoYuan (罗源) 13:52 13:56 1h44m 136 US$7US$11
D6596/D6597 7 LianJiang (连江) 14:10 14:14 2h2m 168 US$8US$13
D6596/D6597 8 FuZhou (福州) 14:40 14:50 2h32m 208 US$10US$16
D6596/D6597 9 YouXi (尤溪) 15:44 15:47 3h36m 361 US$16US$26
D6596/D6597 10 SanMingBei (三明北) 16:07 16:09 3h59m 403 US$18US$29
D6596/D6597 11 SanMing (三明) 16:24 16:26 4h16m 432 US$20US$32
D6596/D6597 12 YongAaNan (永安南) 16:42 16:44 4h34m 471 US$22US$35
D6596/D6597 13 ShuangYang (双洋) 17:00 17:02 4h52m 507 US$24US$38
D6596/D6597 14 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 17:17 17:19 5h9m 542 US$26US$41
D6596/D6597 15 YanShiNan (雁石南) 17:30 17:32 5h22m 565 US$0US$0
D6596/D6597 16 LongYan (龙岩) 17:48 18:08 5h40m 582 US$29US$46
D6596/D6597 17 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 18:36 18:38 6h28m 661 US$32US$52
D6596/D6597 18 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 18:56 18:58 6h48m 705 US$35US$55
D6596/D6597 19 RuiJin (瑞金) 19:14 19:16 7h6m 739 US$36US$58
D6596/D6597 20 YuDu (于都) 19:44 19:46 7h36m 811 US$40US$64
D6596/D6597 21 GanZhou (赣州) 20:13 Final arrival 8h5m 853 US$43US$68