Train D6671/D6674 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6671/D6674 Travel Time 3h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 龙岩 Train Types EMU Distance 401Km
Arr. Time 20:30 Dep. Time 23:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY133/US$19
Soft CNY213/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6671/D6674 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 20:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6671/D6674 2 FuQing (福清) 20:58 21:00 28m 55 US$2US$4
D6671/D6674 3 HanJiang (涵江) 21:14 21:16 44m 85 US$4US$6
D6671/D6674 4 PuTian (莆田) 21:27 21:30 57m 105 US$5US$8
D6671/D6674 5 QuanZhou (泉州) 21:55 21:59 1h25m 174 US$8US$13
D6671/D6674 6 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 22:24 22:26 1h54m 245 US$12US$19
D6671/D6674 7 ZhangZhou (漳州) 22:46 22:48 2h16m 287 US$14US$23
D6671/D6674 8 LongYan (龙岩) 23:31 Final arrival 3h1m 401 US$19US$30