Train D671 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D671 Travel Time 5h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 福州南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 18:16 Dep. Time 23:22 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY259/US$38
Soft CNY414/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D671 1 FuZhouNan (福州南) Departure Station 18:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D671 2 PuTian (莆田) 18:46 18:48 30m 86 US$4US$7
D671 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:13 19:20 57m 155 US$8US$13
D671 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 19:48 19:56 1h32m 226 US$12US$19
D671 5 JiaoMei (角美) 20:08 20:10 1h52m 250 US$13US$21
D671 6 ZhangPu (漳浦) 20:35 20:37 2h19m 313 US$16US$26
D671 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 21:22 21:25 3h6m 435 US$22US$36
D671 8 PuNing (普宁) 21:46 21:48 3h30m 549 US$25US$40
D671 9 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 23:22 Final arrival 5h6m 740 US$38US$61