Train D672 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D672 Travel Time 5h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 16:14 Dep. Time 21:38 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D672 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 16:14 0m 0
D672 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 16:35 16:37 21m 36
D672 3 HuiDong (惠东) 16:57 16:59 43m 88
D672 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 17:24 17:26 1h10m 156
D672 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 18:14 18:16 2h0m 279
D672 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 18:32 18:36 2h18m 305
D672 7 RaoPing (饶平) 18:56 18:58 2h42m 346
D672 8 ZhangPu (漳浦) 19:27 19:29 3h13m 396
D672 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:03 20:10 3h49m 514
D672 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 20:35 20:37 4h21m 585
D672 11 XianYou (仙游) 20:54 20:56 4h40m 630
D672 12 FuQing (福清) 21:22 21:23 5h8m 704
D672 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 21:38 Final arrival 5h24m 740