Train D672 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D672 Travel Time 5h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-福州南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 740Km
Arr. Time 16:17 Dep. Time 21:41 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D672 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 16:17 0m 0
D672 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 16:37 16:39 20m 36
D672 3 HuiDong (惠东) 16:59 17:01 42m 88
D672 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 17:26 17:28 1h9m 156
D672 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 18:12 18:14 1h55m 279
D672 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 18:30 18:36 2h13m 305
D672 7 RaoPing (饶平) 18:56 18:58 2h39m 346
D672 8 ZhangPu (漳浦) 19:27 19:30 3h10m 396
D672 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:04 20:11 3h47m 514
D672 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 20:36 20:38 4h19m 585
D672 11 XianYou (仙游) 20:56 20:58 4h39m 630
D672 12 FuQing (福清) 21:24 21:26 5h7m 704
D672 13 FuZhouNan (福州南) 21:41 Final arrival 5h24m 740