Train D6731/D6734 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6731/D6734 Travel Time 4h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
秦皇岛-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 秦皇岛 Departure 石家庄 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 12:24 Dep. Time 17:18 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY269.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6731/D6734 1 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) Departure Station 12:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6731/D6734 2 TangShan (唐山) 13:07 13:11 43m 147 US$7US$11
D6731/D6734 3 TianJin (天津) 13:47 13:58 1h23m 261 US$12US$19
D6731/D6734 4 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:07 14:15 1h43m 266 US$12US$19
D6731/D6734 5 ShengFang (胜芳) 14:32 14:34 2h8m 302 US$14US$22
D6731/D6734 6 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 15:04 15:10 2h40m 381 US$18US$29
D6731/D6734 7 (徐水) 15:23 15:33 2h59m 404 US$20US$31
D6731/D6734 8 BaoDing (保定) 15:48 15:56 3h24m 428 US$21US$33
D6731/D6734 9 ZhengDing (正定) 17:01 17:03 4h37m 545 US$26US$39
D6731/D6734 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:18 Final arrival 4h54m 563 US$26US$40