Train D6731/D6734 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6731/D6734 Travel Time 4h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
秦皇岛-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 秦皇岛 Departure 石家庄 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 12:25 Dep. Time 17:18 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY269.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6731/D6734 1 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) Departure Station 12:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6731/D6734 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 12:37 12:39 12m 21 US$1US$2
D6731/D6734 3 TangShan (唐山) 13:13 13:27 43m 147 US$7US$11
D6731/D6734 4 TianJin (天津) 14:03 14:05 1h33m 261 US$12US$19
D6731/D6734 5 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:14 14:25 1h44m 266 US$12US$19
D6731/D6734 6 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 15:08 15:10 2h38m 381 US$18US$29
D6731/D6734 7 (徐水) 15:23 15:33 2h53m 404 US$20US$31
D6731/D6734 8 BaoDing (保定) 15:48 15:56 3h18m 428 US$21US$33
D6731/D6734 9 ZhengDing (正定) 17:01 17:03 4h31m 545 US$26US$39
D6731/D6734 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:18 Final arrival 4h53m 563 US$26US$40