Train D6732/D6733 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6732/D6733 Travel Time 4h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-秦皇岛(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 11:59 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY269.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6732/D6733 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6732/D6733 2 ZhengDing (正定) 07:19 07:21 14m 18 US$1US$1
D6732/D6733 3 BaoDing (保定) 08:20 08:30 1h15m 135 US$6US$7
D6732/D6733 4 (徐水) 08:44 09:03 1h39m 159 US$7US$8
D6732/D6733 5 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 09:16 09:18 2h11m 182 US$8US$10
D6732/D6733 6 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 09:35 09:37 2h30m 224 US$10US$14
D6732/D6733 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 10:05 10:08 3h0m 297 US$14US$20
D6732/D6733 8 TianJin (天津) 10:16 10:18 3h11m 302 US$15US$22
D6732/D6733 9 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 10:40 10:51 3h35m 362 US$17US$25
D6732/D6733 10 TangShan (唐山) 11:09 11:16 4h4m 416 US$20US$29
D6732/D6733 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 11:59 Final arrival 4h54m 563 US$26US$40