Train D6735/D6738 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6735/D6738 Travel Time 5h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
秦皇岛-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 秦皇岛 Departure 石家庄 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 17:15 Dep. Time 22:18 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY269.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6735/D6738 1 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) Departure Station 17:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6735/D6738 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 17:26 17:43 11m 21 US$1US$2
D6735/D6738 3 LuanHe (滦河) 18:03 18:05 48m 86 US$4US$6
D6735/D6738 4 TangShan (唐山) 18:25 18:27 1h10m 147 US$7US$11
D6735/D6738 5 TianJin (天津) 19:03 19:06 1h48m 261 US$12US$19
D6735/D6738 6 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:15 19:17 2h0m 266 US$12US$19
D6735/D6738 7 ShengFang (胜芳) 19:34 19:36 2h19m 302 US$14US$22
D6735/D6738 8 BaiGou (白沟) 20:00 20:02 2h45m 362 US$17US$28
D6735/D6738 9 (徐水) 20:22 20:24 3h7m 404 US$20US$31
D6735/D6738 10 BaoDing (保定) 20:41 20:46 3h26m 428 US$21US$33
D6735/D6738 11 DingZhou (定州) 21:23 21:25 4h8m 488 US$23US$36
D6735/D6738 12 ZhengDing (正定) 22:00 22:02 4h45m 545 US$26US$39
D6735/D6738 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 22:18 Final arrival 5h3m 563 US$26US$40