Train D6736/D6737 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6736/D6737 Travel Time 5h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-秦皇岛(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types EMU Distance 563Km
Arr. Time 11:40 Dep. Time 16:42 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY269.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6736/D6737 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 11:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6736/D6737 2 ZhengDing (正定) 11:57 12:24 15m 18 US$1US$1
D6736/D6737 3 BaoDing (保定) 13:26 13:30 1h44m 135 US$6US$7
D6736/D6737 4 (徐水) 13:44 13:49 2h2m 159 US$7US$8
D6736/D6737 5 BaiGou (白沟) 14:09 14:11 2h27m 201 US$9US$12
D6736/D6737 6 ShengFang (胜芳) 14:34 14:36 2h52m 261 US$12US$17
D6736/D6737 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:52 14:58 3h10m 297 US$14US$20
D6736/D6737 8 TianJin (天津) 15:06 15:08 3h24m 302 US$15US$22
D6736/D6737 9 TangShan (唐山) 15:44 15:46 4h2m 416 US$20US$29
D6736/D6737 10 LuanHe (滦河) 16:05 16:14 4h23m 477 US$22US$33
D6736/D6737 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:42 Final arrival 5h2m 563 US$26US$40