Train D674 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D674 Travel Time 3h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 07:46 Dep. Time 11:33 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY183.5/US$27
Soft CNY290/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D674 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D674 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:12 08:14 26m 56 US$3US$5
D674 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 08:49 08:51 1h3m 156 US$8US$13
D674 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 09:35 09:37 1h49m 279 US$14US$23
D674 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:53 09:56 2h7m 305 US$16US$25
D674 6 ZhangPu (漳浦) 10:44 10:46 2h58m 427 US$22US$35
D674 7 XiaMen (厦门) 11:33 Final arrival 3h47m 527 US$27US$43