Train D674 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6740(衡水北-石家庄)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D674 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 11:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY183.5/US$26
Soft CNY290/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D674 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D674 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 07:56 07:58 26m 56 US$3US$4
D674 3 KuiTan (葵潭) 08:53 08:55 1h23m 221 US$9US$11
D674 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:31 09:38 2h1m 305 US$14US$22
D674 5 RaoPing (饶平) 09:57 09:59 2h27m 346 US$14US$17
D674 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 10:09 10:18 2h39m 364 US$16US$26
D674 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 10:42 10:44 3h12m 427 US$21US$34
D674 8 XiaMen (厦门) 11:30 Final arrival 4h0m 527 US$26US$41