Train D675 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6751(呼和浩特东-包头)  D6752(包头-呼和浩特东)  D6753(呼和浩特东-包头)  D6754(包头-呼和浩特东)  D6755(呼和浩特东-包头)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D675 Travel Time 3h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 06:20 Dep. Time 10:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY150.5/US$21
Soft CNY181/US$25
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D675 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 06:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D675 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 06:52 06:54 32m 55 US$2US$4
D675 3 YunXiao (云霄) 07:22 07:24 1h2m 131 US$6US$10
D675 4 ZhaoAn (诏安) 07:40 07:42 1h20m 163 US$8US$12
D675 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 08:05 08:08 1h45m 222 US$11US$17
D675 6 KuiTan (葵潭) 08:40 08:42 2h20m 293 US$15US$23
D675 7 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 09:38 09:40 3h18m 471 US$23US$37
D675 8 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 09:50 09:52 3h30m 491 US$24US$38
D675 9 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 10:19 Final arrival 3h59m 527 US$21US$25