Train D676 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6760(包头-呼和浩特东)  D6761(呼和浩特东-包头)  D6762(包头-呼和浩特东)  D6763(呼和浩特东-包头)  D6764(包头-呼和浩特东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D676 Travel Time 3h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 18:51 Dep. Time 22:49 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY183.5/US$26
Soft CNY290/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D676 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 18:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
D676 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 19:11 19:13 20m 36 US$2US$3
D676 3 HuiDong (惠东) 19:33 19:35 42m 88 US$4US$4
D676 4 KuiTan (葵潭) 20:20 20:22 1h29m 221 US$9US$11
D676 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 20:58 21:03 2h7m 305 US$14US$22
D676 6 RaoPing (饶平) 21:22 21:28 2h31m 346 US$14US$17
D676 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 21:40 21:42 2h49m 364 US$16US$26
D676 8 XiaMen (厦门) 22:49 Final arrival 3h58m 527 US$26US$41