Train D677 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6770(包头-乌兰察布)  D6771(乌兰察布-包头)  D6772(包头-乌兰察布)  D6773(兴和北-包头)  D6774(包头-乌兰察布)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D677 Travel Time 3h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
漳州-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 漳州 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 472Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 10:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138/US$19
Soft CNY166.5/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D677 1 ZhangZhou (漳州) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D677 2 ZhangPu (漳浦) 07:38 07:40 18m 45 US$2US$3
D677 3 ZhaoAn (诏安) 08:06 08:08 46m 108 US$5US$8
D677 4 RaoPing (饶平) 08:17 08:19 57m 126 US$6US$9
D677 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 08:36 08:41 1h16m 167 US$7US$12
D677 6 PuNing (普宁) 09:02 09:04 1h42m 220 US$10US$16
D677 7 HouMen (鲘门) 09:50 09:52 2h30m 349 US$15US$25
D677 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 10:45 Final arrival 3h25m 472 US$19US$23