Train D6771 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6771 Travel Time 2h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌兰察布-包头(1day)
Arrival 乌兰察布 Departure 包头 Train Types EMU Distance 299Km
Arr. Time 11:02 Dep. Time 13:21 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY95/US$13
Soft CNY114/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6771 1 WuLanChaBu (乌兰察布) Departure Station 11:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6771 2 QiXiaYingNan (旗下营南) 11:30 11:32 28m -1 US$0US$0
D6771 3 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 11:48 11:55 46m 126 US$6US$7
D6771 4 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 12:04 12:08 1h2m 134 US$7US$8
D6771 5 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 12:30 12:32 1h28m 185 US$9US$11
D6771 6 BaoTouDong (包头东) 13:07 13:09 2h5m 283 US$13US$18
D6771 7 BaoTou (包头) 13:21 Final arrival 2h19m 299 US$13US$16