Train D6776 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6776 Travel Time 2h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-兴和北(1day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 兴和北 Train Types EMU Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 17:53 Dep. Time 20:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY95/US$13
Soft CNY114/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6776 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 17:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6776 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 18:05 18:07 12m 16 US$1US$1
D6776 3 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 18:42 18:44 49m 114 US$0US$0
D6776 4 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 19:06 19:09 1h13m 165 US$7US$8
D6776 5 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 19:18 19:35 1h25m 173 US$7US$9
D6776 6 WuLanChaBu (乌兰察布) 20:15 20:17 2h22m 299 US$13US$16
D6776 7 XingHeBei (兴和北) 20:36 Final arrival 2h43m 359 US$0US$0