Train D678 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6780(呼和浩特东-乌兰察布)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D678 Travel Time 3h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-漳州(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 漳州 Train Types EMU Distance 472Km
Arr. Time 19:20 Dep. Time 22:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY165/US$23
Soft CNY265/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D678 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 19:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D678 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 19:46 19:48 26m 59 US$3US$4
D678 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 20:23 20:25 1h3m 156 US$8US$12
D678 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 21:21 21:24 2h1m 305 US$14US$22
D678 5 RaoPing (饶平) 21:43 21:45 2h23m 346 US$14US$17
D678 6 ZhaoAn (诏安) 21:55 21:57 2h35m 364 US$16US$26
D678 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 22:21 22:23 3h1m 427 US$0US$0
D678 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 22:42 Final arrival 3h22m 472 US$23US$37