Train D6807 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6807 Travel Time 2h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
大荔-宝鸡南(1day)
Arrival 大荔 Departure 宝鸡南 Train Types EMU Distance 283Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 10:05 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY87.5/US$12
Soft CNY133/US$19
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6807 1 (大荔) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6807 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 08:18 08:20 18m 53 US$2US$3
D6807 3 XiAnBei (西安北) 08:44 08:48 44m 116 US$5US$7
D6807 4 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 09:01 09:03 1h1m 146 US$1US$2
D6807 5 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 09:22 09:34 1h22m 205 US$9US$13
D6807 6 QiShan (岐山) 09:49 09:51 1h49m 246 US$11US$16
D6807 7 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 10:05 Final arrival 2h5m 283 US$12US$19