Train D682 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6821(西安北-宝鸡南)  D6822(宝鸡南-西安北)  D6825(西安北-宝鸡南)  D6827(西安北-宝鸡南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D682 Travel Time 3h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 06:40 Dep. Time 10:15 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY183.5/US$27
Soft CNY290/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D682 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 06:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D682 2 PuNing (普宁) 08:10 08:12 1h30m 252 US$11US$13
D682 3 Chaoyang (潮阳) 08:28 08:30 1h48m 279 US$14US$23
D682 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 08:44 08:48 2h4m 305 US$16US$25
D682 5 RaoPing (饶平) 09:08 09:10 2h28m 346 US$15US$18
D682 6 YunXiao (云霄) 09:29 09:31 2h49m 396 US$17US$20
D682 7 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 10:15 Final arrival 3h35m 514 US$22US$27