Train D684 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6840(西安北-华山北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D684 Travel Time 3h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 12:20 Dep. Time 16:05 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY183.5/US$26
Soft CNY290/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D684 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 12:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D684 2 ShanWei (汕尾) 13:17 13:19 57m 156 US$8US$12
D684 3 PuNing (普宁) 13:54 13:56 1h34m 252 US$12US$20
D684 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:20 14:22 2h0m 305 US$14US$22
D684 5 RaoPing (饶平) 14:42 14:44 2h22m 346 US$14US$17
D684 6 ZhangZhou (漳州) 15:27 15:29 3h7m 472 US$23US$37
D684 7 XiaMen (厦门) 16:05 Final arrival 3h45m 527 US$26US$41