Train D684 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D684 Travel Time 3h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 12:15 Dep. Time 16:07 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY183.5/US$27
Soft CNY290/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D684 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 12:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D684 2 ShanWei (汕尾) 13:13 13:15 58m 156 US$8US$13
D684 3 KuiTan (葵潭) 13:40 13:42 1h25m 221 US$11US$18
D684 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:21 14:23 2h6m 305 US$16US$25
D684 5 RaoPing (饶平) 14:42 14:44 2h27m 346 US$18US$29
D684 6 ZhangZhou (漳州) 15:27 15:34 3h12m 472 US$24US$39
D684 7 XiaMen (厦门) 16:07 Final arrival 3h52m 527 US$27US$43