Train D6854 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6854 Travel Time 1h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉中-西安北(1day)
Arrival 汉中 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 242Km
Arr. Time 08:35 Dep. Time 10:18 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY97/US$14
Soft CNY155/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6854 1 HanZhong (汉中) Departure Station 08:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6854 2 ChengGuBei (城固北) 08:46 08:48 11m 28 US$2US$3
D6854 3 YangXianXi (洋县西) 08:58 09:00 23m 49 US$3US$5
D6854 4 FoPing (佛坪) 09:17 09:19 42m 102 US$6US$10
D6854 5 HuYi (鄠邑) 09:51 09:53 1h16m 197 US$12US$19
D6854 6 APangGong (阿房宫) 10:03 10:05 1h28m 220 US$0US$0
D6854 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 10:18 Final arrival 1h43m 242 US$14US$23