Train D6856 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6856 Travel Time 1h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉中-西安北(1day)
Arrival 汉中 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 242Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 10:28 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY97/US$14
Soft CNY155/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6856 1 HanZhong (汉中) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6856 2 ChengGuBei (城固北) 08:51 08:53 11m 28 US$2US$3
D6856 3 YangXianXi (洋县西) 09:03 09:05 23m 49 US$2US$2
D6856 4 FoPing (佛坪) 09:22 09:31 42m 102 US$0US$0
D6856 5 HuYi (鄠邑) 10:01 10:03 1h21m 197 US$12US$19
D6856 6 APangGong (阿房宫) 10:13 10:15 1h33m 220 US$13US$21
D6856 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 10:28 Final arrival 1h48m 242 US$14US$23