Train D6856 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6856 Travel Time 2h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁强南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 宁强南 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 318Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 11:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY97/US$14
Soft CNY155/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6856 1 NingQiangNan (宁强南) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6856 2 HanZhong (汉中) 09:25 09:29 25m 76 US$4US$7
D6856 3 YangXianXi (洋县西) 09:46 09:48 46m 125 US$7US$11
D6856 4 FoPing (佛坪) 10:05 10:07 1h5m 178 US$10US$16
D6856 5 HuYi (鄠邑) 10:37 10:39 1h37m 273 US$15US$25
D6856 6 APangGong (阿房宫) 10:49 10:51 1h49m 296 US$17US$27
D6856 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:05 Final arrival 2h5m 318 US$14US$22