Train D686 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6861(西安北-汉中)  D6863(西安北-汉中)  D6862(汉中-西安北)  D6868(汉中-西安北)  D6869(西安北-汉中)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D686 Travel Time 5h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-莆田(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 莆田 Train Types EMU Distance 654Km
Arr. Time 18:07 Dep. Time 23:19 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY366/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D686 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 18:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D686 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 18:27 18:29 20m 36 US$2US$3
D686 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 19:10 19:12 1h3m 156 US$8US$13
D686 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 19:58 20:00 1h51m 279 US$14US$23
D686 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 20:16 20:18 2h9m 305 US$16US$25
D686 6 RaoPing (饶平) 20:38 20:43 2h31m 346 US$18US$29
D686 7 YunXiao (云霄) 21:03 21:05 2h56m 396 US$20US$33
D686 8 ZhangPu (漳浦) 21:19 21:21 3h12m 427 US$22US$35
D686 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 21:54 22:16 3h47m 514 US$26US$42
D686 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 22:41 22:43 4h34m 585 US$30US$48
D686 11 XianYou (仙游) 23:01 23:08 4h54m 630 US$32US$52
D686 12 PuTian (莆田) 23:19 Final arrival 5h12m 654 US$34US$54