Train D686 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6860(宁强南-西安北)  D6861(西安北-汉中)  D6862(汉中-西安北)  D6863(西安北-宁强南)  D6864(汉中-西安北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D686 Travel Time 5h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-莆田(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 莆田 Train Types EMU Distance 654Km
Arr. Time 18:01 Dep. Time 23:08 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY366/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D686 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 18:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
D686 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 18:21 18:23 20m 36 US$2US$3
D686 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 18:33 18:35 32m 56 US$2US$0
D686 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 19:10 19:12 1h9m 156 US$8US$12
D686 5 PuNing (普宁) 19:47 19:49 1h46m 252 US$10US$13
D686 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 20:14 20:18 2h13m 305 US$14US$22
D686 7 RaoPing (饶平) 20:37 20:39 2h36m 346 US$14US$17
D686 8 ZhaoAn (诏安) 20:49 20:51 2h48m 364 US$0US$0
D686 9 YunXiao (云霄) 21:05 21:07 3h4m 396 US$20US$31
D686 10 ZhangPu (漳浦) 21:21 21:23 3h20m 427 US$21US$34
D686 11 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 21:58 22:16 3h57m 514 US$25US$41
D686 12 QuanZhou (泉州) 22:41 22:43 4h40m 585 US$29US$46
D686 13 PuTian (莆田) 23:08 Final arrival 5h7m 654 US$32US$52