Train D686 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6861(西安北-汉中)  D6863(西安北-汉中)  D6862(汉中-西安北)  D6868(汉中-西安北)  D6869(西安北-汉中)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D686 Travel Time 5h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-莆田(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 莆田 Train Types EMU Distance 654Km
Arr. Time 18:02 Dep. Time 23:22 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY366/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D686 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 18:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D686 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 18:23 18:25 21m 36 US$2US$3
D686 3 HuiDong (惠东) 18:45 18:47 43m 88 US$5US$7
D686 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 19:24 19:26 1h22m 191 US$7US$8
D686 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 20:02 20:04 2h0m 279 US$14US$23
D686 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 20:19 20:22 2h17m 305 US$16US$25
D686 7 RaoPing (饶平) 20:41 20:43 2h39m 346 US$18US$29
D686 8 YunXiao (云霄) 21:03 21:05 3h1m 396 US$20US$33
D686 9 ZhangPu (漳浦) 21:19 21:21 3h17m 427 US$22US$35
D686 10 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 21:54 22:16 3h52m 514 US$26US$42
D686 11 QuanZhou (泉州) 22:41 22:43 4h39m 585 US$30US$48
D686 12 HuiAn (惠安) 22:53 23:02 4h51m 603 US$31US$50
D686 13 PuTian (莆田) 23:22 Final arrival 5h20m 654 US$34US$54