Train D6865 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6865 Travel Time 1h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-汉中(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 汉中 Train Types EMU Distance 242Km
Arr. Time 16:30 Dep. Time 18:11 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY97/US$14
Soft CNY155/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6865 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 16:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6865 2 APangGong (阿房宫) 16:41 16:43 11m 22 US$1US$2
D6865 3 HuYi (鄠邑) 16:53 16:55 23m 45 US$3US$4
D6865 4 FoPing (佛坪) 17:26 17:28 56m 140 US$8US$13
D6865 5 YangXianXi (洋县西) 17:45 17:47 1h15m 193 US$11US$17
D6865 6 ChengGuBei (城固北) 17:57 17:59 1h27m 214 US$12US$19
D6865 7 HanZhong (汉中) 18:11 Final arrival 1h41m 242 US$14US$22