Train D688 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D688 Travel Time 3h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 09:39 Dep. Time 13:24 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180/US$26
Soft CNY288/US$42
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D688 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 09:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D688 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 10:00 10:02 21m 36 US$2US$3
D688 3 HuiDong (惠东) 10:22 10:24 43m 88 US$5US$7
D688 4 KuiTan (葵潭) 11:10 11:12 1h31m 221 US$11US$18
D688 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 11:52 11:55 2h13m 305 US$16US$25
D688 6 RaoPing (饶平) 12:14 12:16 2h35m 346 US$18US$29
D688 7 ZhangPu (漳浦) 12:46 12:49 3h7m 427 US$22US$35
D688 8 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 13:24 Final arrival 3h45m 514 US$26US$42