Train D689 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D689 Travel Time 3h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 08:31 Dep. Time 12:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180/US$25
Soft CNY288/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D689 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 08:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
D689 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 08:50 08:52 19m 42 US$2US$3
D689 3 ZhangPu (漳浦) 09:10 09:12 39m 87 US$4US$7
D689 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:57 09:59 1h26m 209 US$10US$16
D689 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 10:11 10:13 1h40m 235 US$12US$18
D689 6 KuiTan (葵潭) 10:37 10:39 2h6m 293 US$14US$23
D689 7 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 11:35 11:37 3h4m 458 US$23US$36
D689 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 12:08 Final arrival 3h37m 514 US$25US$41