Train D690 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6901(哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔南)  D6902(齐齐哈尔南-哈尔滨西)  D6903(哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔)  D6904(齐齐哈尔南-哈尔滨)  D6905(哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D690 Travel Time 3h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 18:36 Dep. Time 22:16 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180/US$25
Soft CNY288/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D690 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 18:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D690 2 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 19:02 19:04 26m 59 US$3US$4
D690 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 19:39 19:41 1h3m 156 US$8US$12
D690 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 20:25 20:27 1h49m 279 US$15US$23
D690 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 20:43 20:46 2h7m 305 US$14US$22
D690 6 ZhangZhou (漳州) 21:49 21:54 3h13m 472 US$23US$37
D690 7 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 22:16 Final arrival 3h40m 514 US$25US$41