Train D690 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6904(齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨西)  D6901(哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔)  D6902(齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨西)  D6905(哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔)  D6907(哈尔滨-齐齐哈尔)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D690 Travel Time 3h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 18:26 Dep. Time 22:02 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180/US$26
Soft CNY288/US$42
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D690 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 18:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
D690 2 HuiDong (惠东) 19:03 19:05 37m 88 US$5US$7
D690 3 KuiTan (葵潭) 19:51 19:53 1h25m 221 US$11US$18
D690 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 20:32 20:34 2h6m 305 US$16US$25
D690 5 RaoPing (饶平) 20:53 20:55 2h27m 346 US$18US$29
D690 6 ZhangPu (漳浦) 21:27 21:29 3h1m 427 US$22US$35
D690 7 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 22:02 Final arrival 3h36m 514 US$26US$42