Train D6901 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6901 Travel Time 2h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 05:34 Dep. Time 07:38 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6901 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 05:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6901 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 05:44 05:47 10m 7 US$1US$1
D6901 3 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 05:58 06:00 24m 20 US$1US$1
D6901 4 AnDa (安达) 06:33 06:34 59m 134 US$7US$8
D6901 5 DaQingXi (大庆西) 06:49 06:51 1h15m 177 US$9US$11
D6901 6 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 07:05 07:06 1h31m 219 US$11US$14
D6901 7 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 07:27 07:29 1h53m 286 US$15US$18
D6901 8 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 07:38 Final arrival 2h4m 293 US$15US$18