Train D6902 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6902 Travel Time 1h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types EMU Distance 288Km
Arr. Time 06:16 Dep. Time 08:07 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6902 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 06:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6902 2 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 06:42 06:44 26m 74 US$4US$5
D6902 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 06:58 07:00 42m 116 US$6US$10
D6902 4 AnDa (安达) 07:15 07:16 59m 159 US$8US$10
D6902 5 ZhaoDong (肇东) 07:36 07:37 1h20m 224 US$12US$14
D6902 6 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 07:55 07:56 1h39m 273 US$14US$17
D6902 7 Harbin (哈尔滨) 08:07 Final arrival 1h51m 288 US$15US$18