Train D6902 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6902 Travel Time 1h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 05:47 Dep. Time 07:46 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6902 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 05:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6902 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 06:23 06:25 36m 116 US$6US$7
D6902 3 AnDa (安达) 06:40 06:42 53m 159 US$0US$0
D6902 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 07:02 07:03 1h15m 224 US$12US$14
D6902 5 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 07:20 07:22 1h33m 273 US$14US$17
D6902 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 07:33 07:36 1h46m 288 US$15US$18
D6902 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 07:46 Final arrival 1h59m 293 US$15US$18