Train D6903 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6903 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 06:48 Dep. Time 08:48 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6903 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 06:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6903 2 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 06:59 07:00 11m 13 US$1US$1
D6903 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 07:17 07:18 29m 62 US$3US$4
D6903 4 AnDa (安达) 07:38 07:39 50m 127 US$7US$8
D6903 5 DaQingDong (大庆东) 07:48 07:49 1h0m 148 US$8US$9
D6903 6 DaQingXi (大庆西) 07:59 08:01 1h11m 170 US$9US$11
D6903 7 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 08:15 08:16 1h27m 212 US$11US$13
D6903 8 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 08:37 08:39 1h49m 279 US$14US$17
D6903 9 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 08:48 Final arrival 2h0m 286 US$15US$18