Train D6903 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6903 Travel Time 2h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 06:12 Dep. Time 08:17 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6903 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 06:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6903 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 06:22 06:25 10m 7 US$1US$2
D6903 3 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 06:34 06:36 22m 20 US$1US$1
D6903 4 AnDa (安达) 07:08 07:10 56m 134 US$7US$8
D6903 5 DaQingXi (大庆西) 07:26 07:28 1h14m 177 US$9US$15
D6903 6 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 07:42 07:44 1h30m 219 US$11US$14
D6903 7 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 08:05 08:08 1h53m 286 US$15US$18
D6903 8 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 08:17 Final arrival 2h5m 293 US$15US$18