Train D6903 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6903 Travel Time 2h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 06:33 Dep. Time 08:48 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$15
Soft CNY120/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6903 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 06:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6903 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 06:43 06:47 10m 7 US$0US$0
D6903 3 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 06:58 06:59 25m 20 US$0US$0
D6903 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 07:16 07:17 43m 69 US$0US$0
D6903 5 AnDa (安达) 07:37 07:38 1h4m 134 US$0US$0
D6903 6 DaQingDong (大庆东) 07:47 07:48 1h14m 155 US$0US$0
D6903 7 DaQingXi (大庆西) 07:58 08:00 1h25m 177 US$0US$0
D6903 8 TaiKang (泰康) 08:14 08:15 1h41m 219 US$0US$0
D6903 9 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 08:36 08:39 2h3m 286 US$0US$0
D6903 10 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 08:48 Final arrival 2h15m 293 US$0US$0