Train D6904 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6904 Travel Time 1h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 08:13 Dep. Time 10:12 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6904 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 08:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6904 2 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 08:22 08:24 9m 7 US$1US$1
D6904 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 08:55 08:57 42m 116 US$6US$7
D6904 4 AnDa (安达) 09:12 09:14 59m 159 US$8US$10
D6904 5 ZhaoDong (肇东) 09:34 09:36 1h21m 224 US$12US$14
D6904 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 10:00 10:02 1h47m 288 US$15US$18
D6904 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 10:12 Final arrival 1h59m 293 US$15US$18