Train D6904 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6904 Travel Time 1h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 06:41 Dep. Time 08:34 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6904 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 06:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6904 2 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 06:50 06:52 9m 7 US$1US$1
D6904 3 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 07:13 07:14 32m 74 US$4US$6
D6904 4 DaQingXi (大庆西) 07:28 07:30 47m 116 US$6US$7
D6904 5 AnDa (安达) 07:45 07:46 1h4m 159 US$8US$10
D6904 6 ZhaoDong (肇东) 08:06 08:07 1h25m 224 US$12US$14
D6904 7 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 08:24 08:25 1h43m 273 US$14US$17
D6904 8 Harbin (哈尔滨) 08:34 Final arrival 1h53m 286 US$15US$18