Train D6905 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6905 Travel Time 2h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 06:10 Dep. Time 08:17 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6905 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 06:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6905 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 06:20 06:23 10m 7 US$1US$2
D6905 3 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 06:32 06:33 22m 20 US$1US$1
D6905 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 06:49 06:50 39m 69 US$3US$4
D6905 5 AnDa (安达) 07:10 07:11 1h0m 134 US$7US$8
D6905 6 DaQingDong (大庆东) 07:21 07:23 1h11m 155 US$9US$10
D6905 7 DaQingXi (大庆西) 07:33 07:35 1h23m 177 US$9US$10
D6905 8 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 07:49 07:51 1h39m 219 US$11US$17
D6905 9 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 08:17 Final arrival 2h7m 293 US$15US$17