Train D6906 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6906 Travel Time 1h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 06:42 Dep. Time 08:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6906 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 06:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6906 2 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 06:51 06:52 9m 7 US$1US$1
D6906 3 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 07:13 07:14 31m 74 US$4US$6
D6906 4 DaQingXi (大庆西) 07:28 07:30 46m 116 US$6US$9
D6906 5 DaQingDong (大庆东) 07:40 07:41 58m 138 US$7US$8
D6906 6 ZhaoDong (肇东) 08:06 08:07 1h24m 224 US$11US$18
D6906 7 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 08:24 08:25 1h42m 273 US$14US$22
D6906 8 Harbin (哈尔滨) 08:34 Final arrival 1h52m 286 US$14US$23