Train D6907 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6907 Travel Time 1h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 09:50 Dep. Time 11:42 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$15
Soft CNY120/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6907 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 09:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6907 2 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 10:01 10:03 11m 13 US$0US$0
D6907 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 10:20 10:22 30m 62 US$0US$0
D6907 4 AnDa (安达) 10:42 10:44 52m 127 US$0US$0
D6907 5 DaQingXi (大庆西) 10:59 11:01 1h9m 170 US$0US$0
D6907 5 DaQingXi (大庆西) 10:59 11:01 1h9m 170 US$0US$0
D6907 6 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 11:15 11:16 1h25m 212 US$0US$0
D6907 6 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 11:15 11:16 1h25m 212 US$0US$0
D6907 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 11:42 Final arrival 1h52m 286 US$0US$0
D6907 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 11:42 Final arrival 1h52m 286 US$0US$0