Train D6907 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6907 Travel Time 2h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 09:09 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$15
Soft CNY120/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6907 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6907 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 07:15 07:18 10m 7 US$1US$2
D6907 3 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 07:27 07:29 22m 20 US$1US$2
D6907 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 07:45 07:47 40m 69 US$4US$4
D6907 5 AnDa (安达) 08:07 08:09 1h2m 134 US$7US$8
D6907 6 DaQingDong (大庆东) 08:19 08:21 1h14m 155 US$8US$13
D6907 7 DaQingXi (大庆西) 08:31 08:33 1h26m 177 US$9US$15
D6907 8 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 08:47 08:48 1h42m 219 US$11US$14
D6907 9 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 09:09 Final arrival 2h4m 286 US$15US$18