Train D6909 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6909 Travel Time 1h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 09:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6909 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6909 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 07:15 07:18 10m 7 US$1US$2
D6909 3 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 07:27 07:29 22m 20 US$1US$2
D6909 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 07:45 07:47 40m 69 US$3US$4
D6909 5 DaQingDong (大庆东) 08:13 08:15 1h8m 155 US$8US$9
D6909 6 DaQingXi (大庆西) 08:25 08:27 1h20m 177 US$9US$14
D6909 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 09:03 Final arrival 1h58m 293 US$15US$17