Train D6909 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6909 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 10:04 Dep. Time 12:04 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6909 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 10:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6909 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 10:14 10:16 10m 7 US$1US$1
D6909 3 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 10:27 10:29 23m 20 US$1US$1
D6909 4 AnDa (安达) 11:02 11:04 58m 134 US$7US$8
D6909 5 DaQingDong (大庆东) 11:13 11:16 1h9m 155 US$8US$10
D6909 6 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 11:53 11:55 1h49m 286 US$15US$18
D6909 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 12:04 Final arrival 2h0m 293 US$15US$18