Train D6910 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6910 Travel Time 1h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types EMU Distance 288Km
Arr. Time 12:55 Dep. Time 14:47 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$15
Soft CNY120/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6910 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 12:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6910 2 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 13:21 13:22 26m 74 US$0US$0
D6910 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 13:36 13:38 41m 116 US$6US$7
D6910 4 DaQingDong (大庆东) 13:48 13:49 53m 140 US$7US$9
D6910 5 AnDa (安达) 13:58 14:00 1h3m 159 US$8US$10
D6910 6 ZhaoDong (肇东) 14:20 14:22 1h25m 224 US$12US$14
D6910 7 Harbin (哈尔滨) 14:47 Final arrival 1h52m 288 US$15US$18