Train D6910 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6910 Travel Time 1h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 12:09 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$15
Soft CNY120/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6910 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6910 2 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 10:29 10:31 9m 7 US$0US$0
D6910 3 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 10:52 10:54 32m 74 US$4US$6
D6910 4 DaQingXi (大庆西) 11:08 11:09 48m 116 US$6US$10
D6910 5 AnDa (安达) 11:24 11:25 1h4m 159 US$8US$10
D6910 6 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 11:58 12:00 1h38m 273 US$14US$17
D6910 7 Harbin (哈尔滨) 12:09 Final arrival 1h49m 286 US$15US$18