Train D6910 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6910 Travel Time 1h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 08:44 Dep. Time 10:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$14
Soft CNY120/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6910 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 08:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6910 2 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 08:53 08:54 9m 7 US$1US$2
D6910 3 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 09:15 09:16 31m 74 US$4US$6
D6910 4 DaQingXi (大庆西) 09:30 09:32 46m 116 US$6US$9
D6910 5 DaQingDong (大庆东) 09:42 09:44 58m 138 US$7US$8
D6910 6 AnDa (安达) 09:53 09:54 1h9m 159 US$8US$13
D6910 7 ZhaoDong (肇东) 10:14 10:15 1h30m 224 US$11US$18
D6910 8 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 10:32 10:33 1h48m 273 US$14US$22
D6910 9 Harbin (哈尔滨) 10:42 Final arrival 1h58m 286 US$14US$23