Train D6911 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6911 Travel Time 1h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 10:41 Dep. Time 12:40 Date of last update version 2018-5-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6911 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 10:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6911 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 10:51 10:53 10m 7 US$1US$1
D6911 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 11:17 11:19 36m 69 US$4US$4
D6911 4 AnDa (安达) 11:39 11:41 58m 134 US$7US$8
D6911 5 DaQingXi (大庆西) 11:56 11:58 1h15m 177 US$9US$11
D6911 6 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 12:29 12:31 1h48m 286 US$15US$18
D6911 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 12:40 Final arrival 1h59m 293 US$15US$18