Train D6913 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6913 Travel Time 1h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 08:56 Dep. Time 10:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$14
Soft CNY120/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6913 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 08:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6913 2 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 09:05 09:06 9m 13 US$1US$1
D6913 3 AnDa (安达) 09:38 09:39 42m 127 US$6US$7
D6913 4 DaQingDong (大庆东) 09:49 09:51 53m 148 US$7US$12
D6913 5 DaQingXi (大庆西) 10:01 10:03 1h5m 170 US$8US$13
D6913 6 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 10:17 10:19 1h21m 212 US$10US$17
D6913 7 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 10:40 10:41 1h44m 279 US$14US$16
D6913 8 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 10:50 Final arrival 1h54m 286 US$14US$17