Train D6915 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6915 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 11:40 Dep. Time 13:40 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6915 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 11:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6915 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 11:50 11:52 10m 7 US$1US$1
D6915 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 12:16 12:18 36m 69 US$4US$4
D6915 4 AnDa (安达) 12:38 12:40 58m 134 US$7US$8
D6915 5 DaQingXi (大庆西) 12:55 12:57 1h15m 177 US$9US$11
D6915 6 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 13:28 13:31 1h48m 286 US$15US$18
D6915 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 13:40 Final arrival 2h0m 293 US$15US$18