Train D6916 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6916 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 11:48 Dep. Time 13:48 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$14
Soft CNY120/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6916 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 11:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6916 2 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 11:57 11:58 9m 7 US$1US$2
D6916 3 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 12:19 12:21 31m 74 US$4US$4
D6916 4 DaQingDong (大庆东) 12:41 12:43 53m 138 US$7US$8
D6916 5 AnDa (安达) 12:52 12:53 1h4m 159 US$8US$9
D6916 6 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 13:26 13:27 1h38m 273 US$14US$16
D6916 7 Harbin (哈尔滨) 13:36 13:38 1h48m 286 US$14US$17
D6916 8 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 13:48 Final arrival 2h0m 293 US$15US$17