Train D6917 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6917 Travel Time 1h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 288Km
Arr. Time 12:20 Dep. Time 14:18 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6917 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 12:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6917 2 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 12:31 12:33 11m 13 US$1US$1
D6917 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 12:50 12:51 30m 62 US$3US$4
D6917 4 AnDa (安达) 13:11 13:13 51m 127 US$7US$8
D6917 5 DaQingDong (大庆东) 13:23 13:25 1h3m 148 US$8US$9
D6917 6 DaQingXi (大庆西) 13:35 13:37 1h15m 170 US$9US$11
D6917 7 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 13:51 13:52 1h31m 212 US$11US$13
D6917 8 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 14:18 Final arrival 1h58m 286 US$15US$18