Train D6918 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6918 Travel Time 1h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 17:16 Dep. Time 19:14 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6918 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 17:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6918 2 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 17:25 17:27 9m 7 US$1US$2
D6918 3 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 17:48 17:50 32m 74 US$4US$6
D6918 4 DaQingDong (大庆东) 18:10 18:12 54m 138 US$7US$9
D6918 5 ZhaoDong (肇东) 18:37 18:38 1h21m 224 US$12US$14
D6918 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 19:00 19:04 1h44m 286 US$15US$18
D6918 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:14 Final arrival 1h58m 293 US$15US$18