Train D6918 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6918 Travel Time 1h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 14:03 Dep. Time 15:50 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6918 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 14:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6918 2 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 14:29 14:30 26m 74 US$4US$6
D6918 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 14:44 14:46 41m 116 US$6US$9
D6918 4 DaQingDong (大庆东) 14:56 14:57 53m 138 US$7US$8
D6918 5 ZhaoDong (肇东) 15:22 15:23 1h19m 224 US$11US$18
D6918 6 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 15:40 15:41 1h37m 273 US$14US$22
D6918 7 Harbin (哈尔滨) 15:50 Final arrival 1h47m 286 US$14US$23