Train D6919 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6919 Travel Time 2h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 16:22 Date of last update version 2019-1-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$15
Soft CNY120/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6919 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6919 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 14:30 14:33 10m 7 US$1US$2
D6919 3 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 14:42 14:44 22m 20 US$1US$1
D6919 4 AnDa (安达) 15:16 15:17 56m 134 US$7US$8
D6919 5 DaQingDong (大庆东) 15:27 15:28 1h7m 155 US$8US$13
D6919 6 DaQingXi (大庆西) 15:38 15:40 1h18m 177 US$9US$15
D6919 7 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 15:54 15:56 1h34m 219 US$11US$14
D6919 8 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 16:22 Final arrival 2h2m 293 US$15US$18