Train D692 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6922(齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨)  D6924(齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨西)  D6921(哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔)  D6923(哈尔滨-齐齐哈尔)  D6925(哈尔滨-齐齐哈尔)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D692 Travel Time 3h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 13:11 Dep. Time 17:06 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180/US$26
Soft CNY288/US$42
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D692 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
D692 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 13:32 13:34 21m 36 US$0US$0
D692 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 13:44 13:46 33m 59 US$3US$5
D692 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 14:21 14:23 1h10m 156 US$8US$13
D692 5 KuiTan (葵潭) 14:48 14:50 1h37m 221 US$11US$18
D692 6 Chaoyang (潮阳) 15:17 15:19 2h6m 279 US$14US$23
D692 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:35 15:39 2h24m 305 US$16US$25
D692 8 YunXiao (云霄) 16:13 16:15 3h2m 396 US$20US$33
D692 9 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:43 16:45 3h32m 472 US$24US$39
D692 10 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 17:06 Final arrival 3h55m 514 US$26US$42