Train D692 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D6920(齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨)  D6921(哈尔滨-齐齐哈尔)  D6922(齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨)  D6923(哈尔滨-齐齐哈尔)  D6924(齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D692 Travel Time 3h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 527Km
Arr. Time 13:16 Dep. Time 17:14 Date of last update version 2020/2/28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180/US$25
Soft CNY288/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D692 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D692 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 13:36 13:38 20m 36 US$2US$3
D692 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 13:48 13:50 32m 59 US$3US$4
D692 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 14:25 14:27 1h9m 156 US$8US$12
D692 5 KuiTan (葵潭) 14:51 14:53 1h35m 221 US$9US$11
D692 6 Chaoyang (潮阳) 15:17 15:19 2h1m 279 US$15US$23
D692 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 15:57 15:59 2h41m 364 US$16US$26
D692 8 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:37 16:39 3h21m 472 US$23US$37
D692 9 XiaMen (厦门) 17:14 Final arrival 3h58m 527 US$25US$41