Train D6921 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6921 Travel Time 1h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 12:22 Dep. Time 14:21 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6921 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 12:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6921 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 12:32 12:35 10m 7 US$1US$1
D6921 3 DaQingDong (大庆东) 13:20 13:22 58m 155 US$8US$10
D6921 4 DaQingXi (大庆西) 13:32 13:34 1h10m 177 US$9US$11
D6921 5 TaiKang (泰康) 13:48 13:49 1h26m 219 US$11US$14
D6921 6 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 14:10 14:12 1h48m 286 US$15US$18
D6921 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 14:21 Final arrival 1h59m 293 US$15US$18