Train D6921 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6921 Travel Time 1h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 16:17 Dep. Time 18:11 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$15
Soft CNY120/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6921 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 16:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6921 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 16:27 16:29 10m 7 US$1US$2
D6921 3 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 16:38 16:39 21m 20 US$1US$2
D6921 4 DaQingDong (大庆东) 17:17 17:18 1h0m 155 US$8US$13
D6921 5 DaQingXi (大庆西) 17:28 17:30 1h11m 177 US$9US$15
D6921 6 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 17:44 17:45 1h27m 219 US$0US$0
D6921 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 18:11 Final arrival 1h54m 293 US$15US$18