Train D6921 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6921 Travel Time 1h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 12:33 Dep. Time 14:21 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$14
Soft CNY120/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6921 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 12:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6921 2 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 12:42 12:43 9m 13 US$1US$1
D6921 3 AnDa (安达) 13:15 13:16 42m 127 US$6US$7
D6921 4 DaQingDong (大庆东) 13:26 13:28 53m 148 US$7US$12
D6921 5 DaQingXi (大庆西) 13:38 13:40 1h5m 170 US$8US$10
D6921 6 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 13:54 13:55 1h21m 212 US$10US$17
D6921 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 14:21 Final arrival 1h48m 286 US$14US$17