Train D6922 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6922 Travel Time 1h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 15:26 Dep. Time 17:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$14
Soft CNY160/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6922 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 15:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6922 2 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 15:35 15:37 9m 7 US$1US$2
D6922 3 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 15:58 16:00 32m 74 US$4US$6
D6922 4 DaQingXi (大庆西) 16:14 16:16 48m 116 US$6US$9
D6922 5 DaQingDong (大庆东) 16:26 16:28 1h0m 138 US$7US$8
D6922 6 AnDa (安达) 16:37 16:39 1h11m 159 US$8US$13
D6922 7 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 17:12 17:13 1h46m 273 US$14US$22
D6922 8 Harbin (哈尔滨) 17:22 Final arrival 1h56m 286 US$14US$23