Train D6924 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6924 Travel Time 1h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 16:42 Dep. Time 18:41 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6924 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 16:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6924 2 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 16:51 16:52 9m 7 US$1US$2
D6924 3 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 17:13 17:14 31m 74 US$4US$6
D6924 4 DaQingXi (大庆西) 17:28 17:30 46m 116 US$6US$9
D6924 5 DaQingDong (大庆东) 17:40 17:41 58m 138 US$7US$8
D6924 6 AnDa (安达) 17:50 17:51 1h8m 159 US$8US$9
D6924 7 Harbin (哈尔滨) 18:29 18:31 1h47m 286 US$15US$17
D6924 8 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:41 Final arrival 1h59m 293 US$15US$17