Train D6924 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6924 Travel Time 2h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 19:42 Dep. Time 21:44 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6924 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 19:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6924 2 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 19:51 19:53 9m 7 US$0US$0
D6924 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 20:24 20:26 42m 116 US$6US$10
D6924 4 DaQingDong (大庆东) 20:36 20:37 54m 138 US$7US$9
D6924 5 ZhaoDong (肇东) 21:02 21:03 1h20m 224 US$12US$14
D6924 6 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 21:20 21:22 1h38m 273 US$14US$17
D6924 7 Harbin (哈尔滨) 21:31 21:34 1h49m 286 US$15US$18
D6924 8 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 21:44 Final arrival 2h2m 293 US$15US$18